Assets Financial Services, Caversham

write review
updated on 17 October 2019

Opening Times

MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  3 h 40 min.
3 h 40 min

Official Data

Official Name
ASSETS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
CHILTERN CHAMBERS ST PETERS AVENUE, RG4 7DH, CAVERSHAM, Oxfordshire
Company Number
03722681
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/08/2003 - WILSON & CO FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
01 Mar 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Financial Advisors, Financial Advisory Services, Wealth Management
Services
buy to let mortgages, equity release, financial planning, financial services, fsa regulated, income protection insurance, independent financial advisers, investments, life insurance, life assurance & pension consultants, mortgage advice, mortgages, pensions
Categories
Dormant Companies
Assets Financial Services is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Assets Financial Services!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. CHILTERN CHAMBERS 37 ST PETERS AVENUE
    RG4 7DH  Caversham
  2. 4 HOLLY HOUSE, 41 ST. PETERS AVENUE
    RG4 7DH  Caversham
  3. Monet Flat 2 1 Richmond Road, Caversham
    RG4 7PP  Caversham
    0118 947 8777
  4. 11 Symeon Place
    RG4 7AS  Caversham
    0118 996 8408
  5. 123 Loverock Rd
    RG30 1DZ  Reading
    0118 951 4515
  6. 278 OXFORD ROAD
    RG30 1AD  Reading
    0118 958 3500
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies